My Business Support Grant Winners (N250,000)

Friends of Prof.

Image

My Business Support Grant (N250,000)


S/N Name Of Business Promoter
1 Aimichen Agro Allied Ventures Amos Chenchang Job
2 Al-Faidat Global Resources Sulaiman Tasi'u K
3 Aroosmed Enterprise Oyibo Muhammed Salifu
4 Atafia Palm and Cassava processing Venture Egwu Stephen Ogbonnia
5 Aunty Lola's Beauty House Fadoju Dorcas Tolulope
6 Baghadazza Brand Global Ventures Abdullahi Abdulhafiz
7 Banter Multimedia Links Sanni Victor
8 Belbab Global Enterprise Bello Baba Usman
9 Bibiana Poultry Nig Ltd. Ajah Bibiana Chierozonam
10 Imobi Universal Links Imobi Odeh
11 Bitty Computer Technologies Bitrus Linus
12 BizCamp Global Enterprise Oyeniran Oladimeji
13 BSY Industries NIG. LTD Aisha Muhammad Usman
14 Camellia Walls and more Naomi Kaka Usman
15 Consult BEE Balogun Eniola
16 Doublescores Global Business Concept Benjamin Olutobi George
17 El Amor Creations Oluseyi E. Ariyo
18 El-Mat Home Services Elohor Akaka
19 Eunice Recycling and Waste Management Adefirantan Eunice Anuoluwapo
20 Fobtrix Softnet Limited Odibo Ferdinard
21 Gabten Investments Nig. Ltd Issa Mutolib Ayobami
22 GMHB-BJ Ventures Olajide Goodness Ifejesu
23 GNK Studios Gimba Nickes Katlong
24 Habzeem Bakery & Confectionary Habibat Olabisi Bisiriyu
25 Mamanize Catering Service Echi Ossai
26 Heavenly Thistle Services (HETHs Agro Services) Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola Olajolo
27 Codex Technologies Segun Oluwayemi
28 Highshow Agro-Allied Services Waheed Soliu Olawale
29 Hikmahtech ICT Solutions Muhammad Shehu
30 Himz Global Synergy NIG LTD Sani Suleiman
31 His Grace Professionals Osonubi Olusegun Olugbenga
32 House of BHelens Oluwasogo Aiyeoyenikan
33 House of Pearla Onwuasor Precious Oluchi
34 Ibrahim Mus'ab Agro Allied and Consultant Services Oyedijo Oyetunde Ibrahim
35 Iketex Agro Ventures Joseph Nwankwo
36 I.M.Y. Electrical Works and General Enterprises Idris Muhammadu Yamusa
37 Joyc Chidimma Place Empire Joy Chidimma Ndulue
38 Khadijah Pharmacy Khadijah Muhammad
39 KodeBlink Technologies James Fidelis Shettima
40 Kumi Kraft Jones Uwem Isaac
41 La Deok Egbo Deborah Kiloki
42 Littlefield Preschool Ofulue Noyenum Maryjane
43 Luvidion Creative Chianson Terry
44 M-Larks Venture Ng Dangana Muazu Muhammad
45 MiR Wise Global International Akaninyene Daniel Etuk
46 Mordivis Ventures Victory Mordi Isaiah
47 Mune Business Center and General Enterprises Hassana Dahiru Abubakar
48 Mustapha Yusuf Design Yusuf Mustapha Adewale
49 Nihmee’s Organics Tioluwani Esther Smith
50 Niki Woha Ventures Chikodili Iwuoha
51 Nnachet Farms Nnachetam Reginald Chigbogu
52 Nuradeen Pure Palm Oil and Broom Nura Ayuba Muhammad
53 Nyomo Farms Flora Ekeng
54 Okenye Farms Global Enterprise Okwuokenye Stanley Chikadibia
55 Pristine-Nice Aderonke Okeowo
56 Quality Breeds Enterprise Odunikan Gbenga Kayode
57 Razola IT Services and Venture Oduntan Sulaimon Oladipupo
58 Rebirth Confectionery Igbanny Jaynet U.
59 Regnum Animalia Veterinary Obi Paul
60 Rosegold Cleaning Services Limited Suleiman Abubakar Omeiza
61 Rumoh Poultry Ventures Chris Ubuo
62 Royal Empire Specialty Projects Ajodo Andrew Ekojoka
63 Salmason Farms Ltd Abubakar Kasim
64 Food Market Ltd Sule Momoh
65 Seaslink Technologies Chukwuebuka Samuel Azu
66 Shepherd Greenvest Ltd. Obinna Samuel Onwuha
67 Sip Business Services Ukanwa James Chukwudi
68 Soft-us Technologies Samuel Ojone Agwam
69 Solid and Basic Al-Krumeh Japhet Chiebuka
70 SSNET Global Stephen Obiya Onyekachi
71 Talcube Agency Oluwasanmi Samuel Owolabi
72 T-Plus Property Leke Agha
73 The Plumbry House Kenret Danjan-Gofwen
74 Trio-care Veterinary Services Raheemah Umar Sa’ad
75 Tsalach Dynamic Innovations Ltd Aroke Charles
76 TZION IC-Technology & Agro Farm Enterprise Aina Temitope Michael
77 Umahso Services Silas Umah
78 Utilong Secret Utibe Daniel Jonah
79 Veemaker Entertainment Veronica Ameh Tommy
80 Wessy-B General Enterprises Ademola Wasiu Adio
81 Wisdomhill Global Consult Oluwasegun Emmanuel
82 Zaqsons Farms Salihu Saka Ojenya
83 Zoe Tulah Limited Preye Tulagha